Land | Spiller | Klub | Dato er redigeret |
| Carlos Servín | 2 de Mayo | May 4, 2024 |
| Mathias Pinto | Deportes Santa Cruz | May 4, 2024 |
| Rafael Bustamante | Deportivo Cali | May 4, 2024 |
| Gastón Benítez | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Édson Puch | Deportes Iquique | May 4, 2024 |
| Franco Aragon | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Álvaro Ramos | Deportes Iquique | May 4, 2024 |
| Ignacio Mesina | Coquimbo Unido | May 4, 2024 |
| Francisco Salinas | Unión San Felipe | May 4, 2024 |
| Enzo Hoyos | Chacarita Juniors | May 4, 2024 |
| Alejandro Altuna | Cumbayá FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Gustavo Verón | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Ernesto Martínez | Alianza Lima | May 4, 2024 |
| Pablo Palacios | Huracán Las Heras | May 4, 2024 |
| Richard Lugo | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Cristian Suárez | CD Palestino | May 4, 2024 |
| Rintaro Yajima | VSG Altglienicke | May 4, 2024 |
| Mauricio Arrasco | Alianza Lima | May 4, 2024 |
| Ariel Martínez | CD Palestino | May 4, 2024 |
| Ronald de la Fuente | Deportes Iquique | May 4, 2024 |
| Matías Pérez | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Felipe Chamorro | CD Palestino | May 4, 2024 |
| Gabriele Fondi | AC Bastia 1924 | May 4, 2024 |
| Yeiber Murillo | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Johan Castillo | Deportes Iquique | May 4, 2024 |
| Jaime Díaz | Jaguares de Córdoba | May 4, 2024 |
| Mateus Helerson | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Marcelo Benítez | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Braulio Zanello | Club Destroyers | May 4, 2024 |
| Yahir Salazar | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Leandro Fernández | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Lucas Ontivero | Cumbayá FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Kéner Arce | Manta FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Ronal Jiménez | CD Olmedo | May 4, 2024 |
| Nixon Molina | Libertad FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Fernando Martínez | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Enzo Fernández | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Carlos Gavilán | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Adán Zaragoza | Cumbayá FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Marcelo Estigarribia | Sportivo Ameliano | May 4, 2024 |
| Kenner Leni | Libertad FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Yeison Nazareno | CS Patria | May 4, 2024 |
| Jeison Fuentealba | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Juan Patiño | Sportivo Ameliano | May 4, 2024 |
| Kevin Benítez | Lanús | May 4, 2024 |
| Luis Ortíz | Sol de América | May 4, 2024 |
| Daniel Uquillas | Cumbayá FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Cristian Palacios | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Pedro Larrea | Libertad FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Diego Duarte | CD Olimpia | May 4, 2024 |
| Matías Sepúlveda | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Federico Cristóforo | Sportivo Ameliano | May 4, 2024 |
| Cristóbal Muñoz | Deportes Santa Cruz | May 4, 2024 |
| Matías Zaldivia | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Nildo Viera | Curicó Unido | May 4, 2024 |
| Alcides Barbotte | Club Guaraní | May 4, 2024 |
| José Vera | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Javier Vallejos | Club Rubio Ñú | May 4, 2024 |
| Patrik Minda | Imbabura SC | May 4, 2024 |
| Gabriel Castellón | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Paulo Lima | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Darío Boné | Chacaritas FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Melvin Díaz | Cumbayá FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Derlis Mereles | Club Rubio Ñú | May 4, 2024 |
| Milciades Adorno | Club Guaraní | May 4, 2024 |
| Gustavo Caballero | Club Nacional | May 4, 2024 |
| Washington de Jesus | CD Olmedo | May 4, 2024 |
| Elvio Vera | Club Libertad | May 4, 2024 |
| Fredderick Alfonso Alfonso | Sportivo Ameliano | May 4, 2024 |
| José Gatica | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Giovanni Bordón | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Roni Chávez | Imbabura SC | May 4, 2024 |
| Fabián Hormazabal | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Mario Valero | Imbabura SC | May 4, 2024 |
| Rubén Escobar | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Alan Vargas | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Gustavo Navarro | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Juan Heinze | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Gustavo Villamayor | General Caballero JLM | May 4, 2024 |
| Hugo Valdez | Independiente Rivadavia | May 4, 2024 |
| Israel Poblete | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Marcelo Díaz | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Marcelo Morales | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| José Ignacio Castro | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Alexander Valencia | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Gustavo Medina | Club Guaraní | May 4, 2024 |
| Bruno Recalde | Club Olimpia | May 4, 2024 |
| Rolando Ortiz | San Martín de Mendoza | May 4, 2024 |
| Gastón García | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Ignacio Tapia | Universidad de Chile | May 4, 2024 |
| Mario Otazú | Universidad Técnica de Cajamarca | May 4, 2024 |
| Juan Alcivar | Imbabura SC | May 4, 2024 |
| Jorge González | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Diego Barreto | Oriente Petrolero | May 4, 2024 |
| Elías Alfonso | 2 de Mayo | May 4, 2024 |
| Matías Almeida | Club Olimpia | May 4, 2024 |
| Matías Verdún | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |
| Marcelino Ñamandú | Club Rubio Ñú | May 4, 2024 |
| Edison Hernández | Cuniburo FC | May 4, 2024 |
| Héctor Bustamante | Tacuary | May 4, 2024 |